Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrea Povah | IND | W21 | 20:02 |
2nd | Isobel Williamson | IND | W60 | 20:07 |
3rd | Katy Lewis | LOC | W12 | 24:08 |
4th | Helen Lecky-Thompson | LOC | W10 | 40:55 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mike McIver | LOC | M21 | 30:59 |
2nd | Thomas Gibbs | LOC | M40 | 36:33 |
3rd | Chris Naylor | LOC | M21 | 38:05 |
4th | Robert Browne | LOC | M21 | 38:08 |
5th | Patrick Mciver | LOC | M45 | 38:56 |
6th | David Mainwaring | BL | M50 | 39:15 |
7th | Nick Howlett | LOC | M45 | 40:58 |
8th | Simon Austin | BARRO | M21 | 41:23 |
9th | Heather Burrows | LOC | W21 | 42:39 |
10th | Dave Jones | LOC | M50 | 44:17 |
11th | Matthew Rooke | LOC | M21 | 44:37 |
12th | Richard Lecky-Thompson | LOC | M45 | 45:20 |
13th | Steve Buckley | LOC | M65 | 46:35 |
14th | Stephen Edge | LOC | M45 | 47:58 |
15th | Rick Browne | LOC | M55 | 49:11 |
16th | Julian Lailey | SROC | M65 | 49:12 |
17th | Sarah Price | LOC | W21 | 49:35 |
18th | Malachy Buck | LOC | M18 | 49:45 |
19th | Paul Vousden | IND | M21 | 49:55 |
20th | Simon Cane | LOC | M65 | 49:58 |
21st | Derek Fryer | LOC | M55 | 50:15 |
22nd | Rebekah Beadle | LOC | W45 | 50:17 |
23rd | Geff Trewin | HOC | M60 | 50:30 |
24th | James Ross | IND | M60 | 50:36 |
25th | Graham Farley | LOC | M50 | 55:15 |
26th | Chris Roberts | SROC | M55 | 58:20 |
27th | Malcolm McIvor | DEE | M70 | 62:10 |
28th | Norman French | LOC | M65 | 62:40 |
29th | Martin Smith | LOC | M55 | 64:21 |
30th | Gill Browne | LOC | W55 | 65:18 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jo Cleary | LOC | W45 | 29:58 |
2nd | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W16 | 36:11 |
3rd | Jonathan Austin | BARRO | M20 | 36:22 |
4th | Jack Filmore | LOC | M20 | 38:36 |
5th | Tom Barkas | SROC | M60 | 39:21 |
6th | Bethan Mason | LOC | W21 | 41:03 |
7th | Bill Hyslop | SROC | M70 | 45:00 |
8th | Helen Jackson | IND | W21 | 45:15 |
9th | HJ + 1 ? | 45:16 | ||
10th | Andrew Smith | LOC | M65 | 45:18 |
11th | Richard Day | LOC | M65 | 48:26 |
12th | Philip Gager | SROC | M65 | 50:16 |
13th | Judith Filmore | LOC | W50 | 57:45 |
14th | Becs Ensoll | IND | W35 | 68:53 |
15th | Peter Howlett | LOC | M70 | 76:43 |
mp | Ben Naylor | IND | M21 |